宜宾市第五届人民代表大会代表名单


代表分团名单(433名)

翠屏区(63名)
王立杰(女)        王洪华    毛晓艳(女)        左  江    向庆明
向俊革(女)       刘  浩    刘中伯    汤勤昌    苏  丹(回族)  
李  炜    李  勇    李  强    李国琼(女)    李昭辉
李海洋    杨小红(女)        杨发成    杨运康    杨璐菡(女)    
肖  慧(女)        何  锐    何焕祖    张  平    张  伟
张  灿    张文兵    张正明    张建平    陈  苏(女)    
林  明    林世全    林源群(女)        罗庆敏(女)        罗培红(女)    
罗静梅(女)    周  玲(女)     周书兰(女)      南  岚(女)        侯中华
袁代黎    顾  凤(女)        钱  锋    郭占富    唐  桥
海玉(女、回族)        黄  杨    黄  涛    黄学雷    黄耀学
屠朝华    彭正琦    程  政    童小琼(女)        童晓梦(女)    
曾从钦    温  雪(女)       谢  飞(女)        谢  波    雷  军
雷国进    廖龙容(女)        熊章元        

南溪区(35名)
丁  方(女)        王历智    石同飞    卢华平    冯  涛
朱  砂    刘  英(女)    刘永松    刘吉斌    刘学英(女)
刘鹏翔    苏德强(回族)        李廷根    杨  刚    肖  敏
肖长华    吴婷婷(女)        何元垓    张芷薰(女)        陆振华
陈  文    陈  林    易  从    周小红(女)        周成骏
赵安清(女)        饶福勇    徐芝祥(女)        徐雪梅(女)        唐  锐
覃凤清(女)        谢  杰    谢德龙    谭阳宇    潘伯根

宜宾县(79名)
丁应虎    于  洪(女)    于德洪    王  平(女)    王  琼(女)
王业芳(女)    王永红(女)    王宗伦    王毅华    毛继华
邓  琼(女)    邓永淑(女)    邓成龙    邓前卫    石  珂
伍绍彬    向  华    刘一宏    刘川秀(女)    刘义秀(女)
刘玉梅(女)    刘廷松    刘建伟    刘帮琼(女)    刘衍君
刘海昌    江西刚(女)    苏英琼(女)    杜紫平    李  杰
李元虎    李兴岷    李兴海    杨  奇    杨琴(女、苗族)
杨荣书    肖开强    吴邦玉(女)    何  峰    应元均
汪义兵    张  伟    张华文    幸荣高    林正其
尚  华    罗  平    罗  青    周志勇(女)    胡  静(女)
胡为民    胡崇超    钟华富    秦孟刚    聂  军
聂  涛    唐  辉    唐益林    唐德松    陶天驰
陶泽华    黄宗华    曹  飞    曹益平    曹彭木
康有升    程孝义    曾  霞(女)    温业秀(女)    蒲治钢
赖  青    赖晓东    雷  杰(女)    雷超禹    詹  桦
熊  兵    熊开友    黎  明    魏  琴(女)    

江安县(42名)
王太然    尹德宏    邓光蓉(女)    付仲    吕  杰
朱莉(女)    先有金    任  敏(女)    刘勇    刘亚兰(女)
许小玲(女)    许细良    李小军    李小玲(女)    李国华
肖燕(女)    肖祥远    吴洪荣(女)    邱春虎    何  毅
何素梅(女)    张乃富    张文海    张明明    张家园
张穗宜(女)    易奇志    罗  云    罗  强    岳亮
赵文年    胡忠义    侯玉如    殷  鉴    高明富
唐浪生    黄建平    梁  华    董大华    蒋伟
蒋隆荣    曾  蓉(女)            

长宁县(35名)
王  冰    王  松    王力平    王晓山    王继书
文  香(女)    石  明(苗族)    兰宏彬    刘  岗    刘作林
江  琴(女)    李  华(女)    李华侨    杨  洋    吴文祥
应再华    宋开云    张小洪    陈  政    罗泽超
周世滨    练仕菊(女)    胡怀舟    聂  刚    聂洪康
贾利华    夏  梦(女)    唐明书    唐森强    黄  莉(女)
彭玉琴(女)    董茂成    傅婷(女、回族)    蔡晓东    樊治容(女)

高  县(41名)
丁  伟(女)    万造彬    王  英(女)    王  波    文清勇
邓志刚    邓维莲(女)    朱  戈    刘发友    刘廷华
孙  军    严巨洪    李  华    李  敏(女)    李  康
李淑琼(女)    李德勤(女)    吴  勇    何模花(女)    张庆川
陈  华    陈  强    欧阳世斌    金  莎(女)    郑永华
秦培华(女)    敖治平    徐  刚    徐韦民    徐国清
高  原    黄  慧(女)    黄学翠(女、苗族)    黄修国    曹娟(女、回族)
宿  斌    惠庆东    蔡亨娥(女)    谭  堃    熊  鸣
颜一帆                

筠连县(32名)
王  成    王  萍(女)    古有奎    付  英(女)    宁  坚
灰银武(苗族)    伍小兵    伍崇辉    刘  江    刘  虹
刘朝平    苏  杭(女)    李  刚    李小林    李仕华
杨俊(女、苗族)    杨玉泉    肖  利    何  跃    余清羽(女)
张  科    张雅琳(女、回族)    陈  叙    陈道乾    范  容(女)
周小林    郑世筠    卿  云(女)    黄  强    黄志华(苗族)
彭良文    熊燕(女、苗族)            

珙   县(33名)
马小利(女、苗族)    王晓勇    王朝勇    邓  军    叶  盛 
史进洪    刘晓梅(女)    许  波(女)    孙小川    严  宏
李  伟     李兴洪    李学焦    杨  淼(女)    杨  曦(女)
杨代旭(女、苗族)    杨启蓉(女)    杨国红(女、苗族)    余伦升    汪  松
张文蓉(女)    陈  林(女)    陈厚生    范崇宁    周玉贤
赵正冰     赵旭阳    袁  强    徐创军    翁  毅 
雷  涛    熊宗炳(苗族)    熊政钢(苗族)        
兴文县(33名)
马银华(苗族)    王  健    王先实    王维波    华  涛
刘  建    刘  强    刘家林(女)    李应红(女)    杨琼(女、苗族)
杨宗桥    杨娅玲(女、苗族)    吴秋兰(女)    余  杰    余海英(女)
余继红(女)    沈  军    张  健    陈  凡    陈加玉(女)
罗  静(苗族)    罗才源    金萍(女、回族)    赵  波    柳廷根
袁小玲(女)    殷秀平    黄定吉    淡雪川    蒋  刚
雷  鸣    廖文彬    熊春秀(女、苗族)        

屏山县(26名)
万  鸣    马卫华    邓正权    吉拿布度(女、彝族)    吕晓莉(女)
朱  军(彝族)    庄保江    刘建蓉(女)    刘清才    李  川
邱东林    何  玉(女)    余  湛    冷远林    张兴明
张德兵    陈  林(女)    罗柱石    姚登文    黄泽高
黄洪浪    彭吉冬(女)    蒋世林    曾凡先    谢天金
蒲四芬(女)                

军  队(14名)
王  勇    王传军    刘  权    纪富全    李培辉(侗族)
杨  帆    杨碧刚(瑶族)    肖维斌    何爱兵    张文君
欧道兵    曾章勇    鲍振轻    缪秀峰